Relevé des matchs

Voorronden


MatchQuiEquipe qui joue à domicileVisiteursStadeDate/heureRésultat
1 ?A1-A2 Duitsland SchotlandMunich14-06-2024 21:005 - 131
2 ?A3-A4 Hongarije ZwitserlandCologne15-06-2024 15:001 - 350
3 ?B1-B2 Spanje KroatiëBerlin15-06-2024 18:003 - 010
4 ?B3-B4 Italië AlbaniëDortmund15-06-2024 21:002 - 140
7 ?D1-D2 Polen NederlandHamburg16-06-2024 15:001 - 210
6 ?C1-C2 Slovenië DenemarkenStuttgart16-06-2024 18:001 - 130
5 ?C3-C4 Servië EngelandGelsenkirchen16-06-2024 21:000 - 130
10 ?E3-E4 Roemenië OekraïneMunich17-06-2024 15:003 - 020
9 ?E1-E2 Belgie SlowakijeFrankfurt17-06-2024 18:000 - 140
8 ?D3-D4 Oostenrijk FrankrijkDüsseldorf17-06-2024 21:000 - 170
11 ?F1-F2 Turkije GeorgiëDortmund18-06-2024 18:003 - 130
12 ?F3-F4 Portugal TsjechiëLeipzig18-06-2024 21:002 - 130
15 ?B2-B4 Kroatië AlbaniëHamburg19-06-2024 15:002 - 240
14 ?A1-A3 Duitsland HongarijeStuttgart19-06-2024 18:002 - 050
13 ?A2-A4 Schotland ZwitserlandCologne19-06-2024 21:001 - 150
18 ?C1-C3 Slovenië ServiëMunich20-06-2024 15:001 - 160
17 ?C2-C4 Denemarken EngelandFrankfurt20-06-2024 18:001 - 140
16 ?B1-B3 Spanje ItaliëGelsenkirchen20-06-2024 21:001 - 050
21 ?E2-E4 Slowakije OekraïneDüsseldorf21-06-2024 15:001 - 210
19 ?D1-D3 Polen OostenrijkBerlin21-06-2024 18:001 - 360
20 ?D2-D4 Nederland FrankrijkLeipzig21-06-2024 21:000 - 010
24 ?F2-F4 Georgië TsjechiëDortmund22-06-2024 15:001 - 190
23 ?F1-F3 Turkije PortugalHamburg22-06-2024 18:000 - 350
22 ?E1-E3 Belgie RoemeniëCologne22-06-2024 21:002 - 030
25 ?A4-A1 Zwitserland DuitslandFrankfurt23-06-2024 21:001 - 140
26 ?A2-A3 Schotland HongarijeStuttgart23-06-2024 21:000 - 160
27 ?B4-B1 Albanië SpanjeDüsseldorf24-06-2024 21:000 - 130
28 ?B2-B3 Kroatië ItaliëLeipzig24-06-2024 21:001 - 190
31 ?D2-D3 Nederland OostenrijkBerlin25-06-2024 18:002 - 330
32 ?D4-D1 Frankrijk PolenDortmund25-06-2024 18:001 - 150
29 ?C4-C1 Engeland SloveniëCologne25-06-2024 21:000 - 050
30 ?C2-C3 Denemarken ServiëMunich25-06-2024 21:000 - 040
33 ?E2-E3 Slowakije RoemeniëStuttgart26-06-2024 18:001 - 150
34 ?E4-E1 Oekraïne BelgieMunich26-06-2024 18:000 - 020
35 ?F2-F3 Georgië PortugalGelsenkirchen26-06-2024 21:002 - 040
36 ?F4-F1 Tsjechië TurkijeHamburg26-06-2024 21:001 - 2171

8e Finale


MatchQuiEquipe qui joue à domicileVisiteursStadeDate/heureRésultat
38 ?2A-2B Zwitserland ItaliëBerlin29-06-2024 18:002 - 030
37 ?1A-2C Duitsland DenemarkenDortmund29-06-2024 21:002 - 040
40 ?1C-3DEF Engeland SlowakijeGelsenkirchen30-06-2024 18:002 - 180
39 ?1B-3ADEF Spanje GeorgiëCologne30-06-2024 21:004 - 120
42 ?2D-2E Frankrijk BelgieDüsseldorf01-07-2024 18:001 - 060
41 ?1F-3ABC Portugal SloveniëFrankfurt01-07-2024 21:000 - 061
43 ?1E-3ABCD Roemenië NederlandMunich02-07-2024 18:000 - 340
44 ?1D-2F Oostenrijk TurkijeLeipzig02-07-2024 21:001 - 240

Kwart Finale


MatchQuiEquipe qui joue à domicileVisiteursStadeDate/heureRésultat
45 ?W39-W37 Spanje DuitslandStuttgart05-07-2024 18:002 - 1151
46 ?W41-W42 Portugal FrankrijkHamburg05-07-2024 21:000 - 020
48 ?W40-W38 Engeland ZwitserlandDüsseldorf06-07-2024 18:001 - 130
47 ?W43-W44 Nederland TurkijeBerlin06-07-2024 21:002 - 161

Halve Finale


MatchQuiEquipe qui joue à domicileVisiteursStadeDate/heureRésultat
49 ?W45-W46 Spanje FrankrijkMunich09-07-2024 21:002 - 140
50 ?W47-W48 Nederland EngelandDortmund10-07-2024 21:001 - 260

Finale


MatchQuiEquipe qui joue à domicileVisiteursStadeDate/heureRésultat
51 ?W49-W50 Spanje EngelandBerlin14-07-2024 21:002 - 140